Neuro
CTI
July 2019
 MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Help              
____TUNA 15Jul161718192021
QA
8:00am - 8:30am
Seitz-RotatorCuff
9:00am - 10:00am
Voss-Dervish-Young
1:45pm - 3:15pm
Mittal-Epsychosis
3:15pm - 4:15pm
QA
8:00am - 8:30am
todd-techdev
9:00am - 9:30am
Voss-Dervish-Young
11:15am - 12:45pm
Torchen-PredictorsPCOS
1:00pm - 2:00pm
todd-techdev
2:00pm - 6:00pm
QA
8:00am - 8:30am
Schnitzer-DCS4CBP
11:00am - 11:45am
todd-CAMRI dev
11:45am - 1:15pm
Voss-Dervish-Young
1:45pm - 3:00pm
Voss-Dervish-Aging
4:15pm - 4:45pm
QA
8:00am - 8:30am
Voss-Dervish-Aging
10:45am - 12:15pm
Schnitzer-DCS4CBP
3:00pm - 3:45pm
QA
8:00am - 8:30am
Voss-NIMHBrainz
8:30am - 9:00am
Dewald-CP_DTI
10:15am - 11:15am
Voss-Dervish-Young
11:45am - 1:15pm
Wang-PCI
1:30pm - 3:00pm
 
 
 
___TARPON 15Jul161718192021
QA
8:00am - 8:30am
QA
8:30am - 8:45am
Klumpp-MAPP2
9:30am - 10:30am
Rolgalski-Map
10:30am - 11:30am
Allen-MESAbrain
1:30pm - 2:30pm
todd-techdev
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Kahnt-POET
7:30am - 9:30am
Klumpp-MAPP2
9:30am - 10:30am
Corcos-U01 BDP
10:30am - 11:45am
Torchen-PredictorsPCOS
11:45am - 12:30pm
Balabanov-101MS329
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Rogalski-LEADS
2:15pm - 3:15pm
QA
8:00am - 8:30am
Kahnt-OLFDTI
9:00am - 11:00am
todd-CAMRI dev
11:00am - 12:30pm
Torchen-PredictorsPCOS
12:30pm - 1:15pm
Schnitzer-Regeneron1758
1:15pm - 1:45pm
Balabanov-101MS329
2:00pm - 3:00pm
mesulam-ppa
3:00pm - 4:00pm
QA
8:00am - 8:30am
Kahnt-OLFDTI
8:30am - 10:30am
Klumpp-MAPP2
12:30pm - 1:30pm
mesulam-aging
1:30pm - 2:45pm
Balabanov-101MS329
4:00pm - 5:00pm
QA
8:00am - 8:30am
Corcos-Voice
9:15am - 10:15am
mesulam-aging
10:15am - 11:30am
Balabanov-101MS329
12:30pm - 1:30pm
todd-techdev
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Balabanov-101MS329
3:00pm - 4:00pm
 
 
 
_MRtech_Azmi 15Jul161718192021
QA
8:30am - 9:00am
Tech-out
9:00am - 9:30pm
Azmi Out
QA
8:30am - 9:00am
Tech-out
9:00am - 9:30pm
Azmi Out
QA
8:30am - 9:00am
Tech-out
9:00am - 9:30pm
Azmi Out
QA
8:30am - 9:00am
Tech-out
9:00am - 9:30pm
Azmi Out
QA
8:30am - 9:00am
Tech-out
9:00am - 9:30pm
Azmi Out
Tech-out
9:00am - 9:30pm
Azmi Out
Tech-out
9:00am - 9:30pm
Azmi Out
 
_MRtech_Rachael 15Jul161718192021
QA
8:00am - 8:30am
Klumpp-MAPP2
9:30am - 10:30am
Rolgalski-Map
10:30am - 11:30am
P140_m2
Allen-MESAbrain
1:30pm - 2:30pm
7043171 BRAIN MRI
Mittal-Epsychosis
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Tech-out
4:30pm - 8:00am
QA
8:00am - 8:30am
Klumpp-MAPP2
9:30am - 10:30am
Torchen-PredictorsPCOS
11:45am - 12:30pm
Torchen-PredictorsPCOS
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Tech-out
2:45pm - 8:00am
QA
8:00am - 8:30am
Kahnt-OLFDTI
9:00am - 11:00am
Schnitzer-DCS4CBP
11:00am - 11:45am
DCS-124 Week 12
Torchen-PredictorsPCOS
12:30pm - 1:15pm
CR-PCOS
Schnitzer-Regeneron1758
1:15pm - 1:45pm
Reg475-oa-1758; subject 840010004; PI-schnitzer
Balabanov-101MS329
2:00pm - 3:00pm
mesulam-ppa
3:00pm - 4:00pm
New PPA T3
Voss-Dervish-Aging
4:15pm - 4:30pm
F09_T7
Tech-out
4:30pm - 8:00am
QA
8:00am - 8:30am
Kahnt-OLFDTI
8:30am - 10:30am
Klumpp-MAPP2
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Schnitzer-DCS4CBP
3:00pm - 3:45pm
DCS-144 Baseline
Balabanov-101MS329
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Tech-out
5:00pm - 8:00am
QA
8:00am - 8:30am
Voss-NIMHBrainz
8:30am - 9:00am
G46_A0
mesulam-aging
10:15am - 11:30am
SA250a
Voss-Dervish-Young
11:45am - 12:30pm
GD_A1
Balabanov-101MS329
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Tech-out
4:30pm - 8:00am
Rachael
8:00am - 4:00pm
Special request only! Email Neuroimaging@northwestern.edu
Tech-out
7:00am - 8:00am
 
_Simu_Room 15Jul161718192021
Klumpp-MAPP2
10:30am - 12:30pm
Mittal-Epsychosis
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Klumpp-MAPP2
8:00am - 9:30am
Voss-Dervish-Young
12:30pm - 4:00pm
C_A1
Voss-Dervish-Aging
9:45am - 10:45am
F10_A1
Corcos-Voice
2:30pm - 5:30am
PD-16
Corcos-Voice
10:00am - 12:15pm
PD-16
 
 
 
EEG_system 15Jul161718192021
 
 
Kahnt-SDFC
11:45am - 1:45pm
 
 
 
 
 
Front_meeting_room 15Jul161718192021
Norton-W2W
10:30am - 2:00pm
Corcos-U01 BDP
8:30am - 12:00pm
AM
Schnitzer-DCS4CBP
10:30am - 1:30pm
DCS-124 Week 12
Schnitzer-DCS4CBP
9:00am - 11:30am
DCS-092 Week 24
Schnitzer-DCS4CBP
2:30pm - 5:30pm
DCS-144 Baseline
Schnitzer-DCS4CBP
9:00am - 12:00pm
DCS-093-Week 24
 
 
 
Neuro_Nurse_room 15Jul161718192021
Klumpp-MAPP2
8:00am - 9:30am
Rolgalski-Map
11:45am - 12:30pm
ECG X17_t2
Corcos-U01 BDP
8:45am - 9:45am
AM
Klumpp-MAPP2
10:30am - 12:30pm
Balabanov-101MS329
12:30pm - 1:30pm
 
Klumpp-MAPP2
11:00am - 12:30pm
Klumpp-MAPP2
1:30pm - 4:00pm
mesulam-aging
11:00am - 12:00pm
SA250a
 
 
 
Tarpon_Back_Room 15Jul161718192021
 
 
Kahnt-OLFDTI
8:30am - 9:00am
 
Dewald-CP_DTI
11:00am - 12:15pm
Ingo Study
 
 
 
TMS 15Jul161718192021
 
 
Voss-Dervish-Young
12:30pm - 2:45pm
C_A1
 
Voss-Dervish-Young
10:15am - 12:30am
GD_A1
 
 
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login